ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13862079
nr 1386 2079
Angelica Wiik
(f. 1960), Sverige
Angelica Wiik (b. 1960), Sweden. Signed, numbered 194/290. Sheet: 43x30cm, unframed,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 194/290. Bladets mått: 43x30cm, oramat löst blad
Angelica Wiik, Swedish painter, born 1960 in Stockholm.
1000
SEK 700
Monday Mars 22 2021
at 20:46:05
500 kr
600 kr
- Thema-auction
Mar 22
Read more about Grafik